(Difference between pages)
imported>76561198106011726 |
imported>76561198409542929 (Added GigaStations_v2 (Gets it's own items in this version). Currently letting some people test before publishing it) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of all the IDs used in different mods for their items. When making an item, refer to this list in order to prevent ID duplicates | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
{| class="wikitable" | !Mod | ||
!Recipe | !Item | ||
! | !Item ID | ||
! | !Recipe ID | ||
!Model ID | |||
!GridIndex | |||
|- | |||
|SuperBelt | |||
|Super Belt MK. 1 | |||
|2004 | |||
|201 | |||
| | |||
|2501 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperBelt | |||
|Super Belt MK. 2 | |||
|2005 | |||
|202 | |||
| | |||
|2502 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Smelter MK. 2 | |||
|10001 | |||
|10001 | |||
| | |||
|2405 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Smelter MK. 3 | |||
|10002 | |||
|10002 | |||
| | |||
|2406 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Fractionator (with MoreSmelters loaded) | |||
|2314 | |||
|110 | |||
| | |||
|2310 | |||
|- | |||
|More Storage | |||
|Storage MK. 3 | |||
|2107 | |||
|2107 | |||
| | |||
|2601 | |||
|- | |||
|More Storage | |||
|Storage Tank MK. 2 | |||
|10102 | |||
|10102 | |||
| | |||
|2602 | |||
|- | |||
|AdvancedMiner | |||
|Mining Drill MK. 2 | |||
|2000 | |||
|105 | |||
|178 | |||
|2504 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperOrbitalCollectors | |||
|Orbital Collector MK. 2 | |||
|9445 | |||
|450 | |||
| | |||
|2509 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperOrbitalCollectors | |||
|Oribtal Refined Collector | |||
|9444 | |||
|451 | |||
| | |||
|2609 | |||
|- | |||
|GigaStations | |||
|PGS (Planetary Giga Station) | |||
|2110 | |||
|410 | |||
| | |||
|2701 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |GigaStations | ||
|IGS (Interstellar Giga Station) | |||
|2111 | |||
|411 | |||
| | |||
|2702 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|GigaStations | |||
| | |OGC (Orbital Giga Collector) | ||
| | |2112 | ||
| | |412 | ||
| | | | ||
|2703 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:46, 24 February 2021
This is a list of all the IDs used in different mods for their items. When making an item, refer to this list in order to prevent ID duplicates
Mod | Item | Item ID | Recipe ID | Model ID | GridIndex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SuperBelt | Super Belt MK. 1 | 2004 | 201 | 2501 | |
SuperBelt | Super Belt MK. 2 | 2005 | 202 | 2502 | |
More Smelters | Smelter MK. 2 | 10001 | 10001 | 2405 | |
More Smelters | Smelter MK. 3 | 10002 | 10002 | 2406 | |
More Smelters | Fractionator (with MoreSmelters loaded) | 2314 | 110 | 2310 | |
More Storage | Storage MK. 3 | 2107 | 2107 | 2601 | |
More Storage | Storage Tank MK. 2 | 10102 | 10102 | 2602 | |
AdvancedMiner | Mining Drill MK. 2 | 2000 | 105 | 178 | 2504 |
SuperOrbitalCollectors | Orbital Collector MK. 2 | 9445 | 450 | 2509 | |
SuperOrbitalCollectors | Oribtal Refined Collector | 9444 | 451 | 2609 | |
GigaStations | PGS (Planetary Giga Station) | 2110 | 410 | 2701 | |
GigaStations | IGS (Interstellar Giga Station) | 2111 | 411 | 2702 | |
GigaStations | OGC (Orbital Giga Collector) | 2112 | 412 | 2703 |