Plant Fuel/ItemInfo and User:76561197960509122: Difference between pages
From the Dyson Sphere Program Wiki
< Plant Fuel(Difference between pages)
imported>76561198054818918 (Changed Info for stack size to StackSize variable (so Rayanth can move it later if he chooses)) |
imported>76561197960509122 |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | ==Introduction== | ||
|ItemName= | I love DSP and like to give something back to the community.<br> | ||
| | This is my 2nd Wiki I'm contributing to. But that was long ago and I need to learn again how it all works.<br> | ||
| | I just jumped on while figuring out how to increase my production on Energy Matrix :D | ||
| | |||
| | ==Templates I'm using alot== | ||
| | * [[Template:TechInfo/doc]] | ||
| | * [[Template:ItemIcon/doc]] | ||
| | ==Special character used so far== | ||
| | * ⟶ | ||
| | ==My ToDo== | ||
| | * fill all the tech cards - next is High-Strength Titanium Alloy | ||
| | * check how to make use of [[User:76561198011709789/Sandbox|this Sandbox]] | ||
}} | |||
==My Sandbox== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; font-size:1.2em" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Circuit_Board}} '''2''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Microcrystalline_Component}} '''2''' | |||
|| '''⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Assembling_Machine_Mk.I}} | |||
|| '''4 sec<br>15/min<br>⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Processor}} '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Circuit_Board}} '''2''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Microcrystalline_Component}} '''2''' | |||
|| '''⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Assembling_Machine_Mk.II}} | |||
|| '''3 sec<br>20/min<br>⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Processor}} '''1''' | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
without stlyes | |||
<br> | |||
<center></big> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Circuit_Board}} '''2''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Microcrystalline_Component}} '''2''' | |||
|| '''⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Assembling_Machine_Mk.I}} | |||
|| '''4 sec<br>15/min<br>⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Processor}} '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Circuit_Board}} '''2''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Microcrystalline_Component}} '''2''' | |||
|| '''⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Assembling_Machine_Mk.II}} | |||
|| '''3 sec<br>20/min<br>⟶''' | |||
|| {{ItemIcon|ItemName=Processor}} '''1''' | |||
|} | |||
</center></big> |
Revision as of 19:10, 6 February 2021
Introduction
I love DSP and like to give something back to the community.
This is my 2nd Wiki I'm contributing to. But that was long ago and I need to learn again how it all works.
I just jumped on while figuring out how to increase my production on Energy Matrix :D
Templates I'm using alot
Special character used so far
- ⟶
My ToDo
- fill all the tech cards - next is High-Strength Titanium Alloy
- check how to make use of this Sandbox
My Sandbox
2 | 2 | ⟶ | 4 sec 15/min ⟶ |
1 | |
2 | 2 | ⟶ | 3 sec 20/min ⟶ |
1 |
without stlyes
2 | 2 | ⟶ | 4 sec 15/min ⟶ |
1 | |
2 | 2 | ⟶ | 3 sec 20/min ⟶ |
1 |