(Difference between pages)
dumped the current -recipeID and updated list to match
imported>76561198013852709 (Add conversion rate of energy to photons) |
imported>76561198201266937 (dumped the current -recipeID and updated list to match) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are the IDs of all Crafting Recipes that appear in Dyson Sphere Program. | |||
Return to [[Modding:Modding|Modding Hub]]. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left; background-color:#0b161c | |||
|1||Iron ingot | |||
|- | |||
|2||Magnet | |||
|- | |||
|3||Copper ingot | |||
|- | |||
|4||Stone brick | |||
|- | |||
|5||Gear | |||
|- | |||
|6||Magnetic coil | |||
|- | |||
|7||Wind turbine | |||
|- | |||
|8||Tesla tower | |||
|- | |||
|9||Electromagnetic matrix | |||
|- | |||
|10||Matrix lab | |||
|- | |||
|11||Prism | |||
|- | |||
|12||Plasma exciter | |||
|- | |||
|13||Wireless power tower | |||
|- | |||
|14||Oil extractor | |||
|- | |||
|15||Oil refinery | |||
|- | |||
|16||Plasma refining | |||
|- | |||
|17||Energetic graphite | |||
|- | |||
|18||Energy matrix | |||
|- | |||
|19||Hydrogen fuel rod | |||
|- | |||
|20|| Thruster | |||
|- | |||
|21||Reinforced thruster | |||
|- | |||
|22||Chemical plant | |||
|- | |||
|23||Plastic | |||
|- | |||
|24||Sulfuric acid | |||
|- | |||
|25||Organic crystal | |||
|- | |||
|26||Titanium crystal | |||
|- | |||
|27||Structure matrix | |||
|- | |||
|28||Casimir crystal | |||
|- | |||
|29||Casimir crystal (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|30||Titanium glass | |||
|- | |||
|31||Graphene | |||
|- | |||
|32||Graphene (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|33||Carbon nanotube | |||
|- | |||
|34||Silicon ore | |||
|- | |||
|35||Carbon nanotube (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|36||Particle broadband | |||
|- | |||
|37||Crystal silicon | |||
|- | |||
|38||Plane filter | |||
|- | |||
|39||Miniature particle collider | |||
|- | |||
|40||Deuterium | |||
|- | |||
|41||Deuteron fuel rod | |||
|- | |||
|42||Annihilation constraint sphere | |||
|- | |||
|43||Artificial star | |||
|- | |||
|44||Antimatter fuel rod | |||
|- | |||
|45||Assembling machine Mk.I | |||
|- | |||
|46||Assembling machine Mk.II | |||
|- | |||
|47||Assembling machine Mk.III | |||
|- | |||
|48||Mining machine | |||
|- | |||
|49||Water pump | |||
|- | |||
|50||Circuit board | |||
|- | |||
|51||Processor | |||
|- | |||
|52||Quantum chip | |||
|- | |||
|53||Microcrystalline component | |||
|- | |||
|54||Organic crystal (original) | |||
|- | |||
|55||Information matrix | |||
|- | |||
|56||Arc smelter | |||
|- | |||
|57||Glass | |||
|- | |||
|58||X-ray cracking | |||
|- | |||
|59||High-purity silicon | |||
|- | |||
|60||Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|61||Diamond (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|62||Crystal silicon (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|63||Steel | |||
|- | |||
|64||Thermal power station | |||
|- | |||
|65||Titanium ingot | |||
|- | |||
|66||Titanium alloy | |||
|- | |||
|67||Solar panel | |||
|- | |||
|68||Photon combiner | |||
|- | |||
|69||Photon combiner (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|70||Solar sail | |||
|- | |||
|71||EM-Rail Ejector | |||
|- | |||
|72||Ray receiver | |||
|- | |||
|73||Satellite substation | |||
|- | |||
|74||Mass-energy storage | |||
|- | |||
|75||Universe matrix | |||
|- | |||
|76||Accumulator | |||
|- | |||
|77||Energy exchanger | |||
|- | |||
|78||Space warper | |||
|- | |||
|79||Space warper (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|80||Frame material | |||
|- | |||
|81||Dyson sphere component | |||
|- | |||
|82||Vertical launching silo | |||
|- | |||
|83||Small carrier rocket | |||
|- | |||
|84||Conveyor belt MK.I | |||
|- | |||
|85||Sorter MK.I | |||
|- | |||
|86||Storage MK.I | |||
|- | |||
|87||Splitter | |||
|- | |||
|88||Sorter MK.II | |||
|- | |||
|89||Conveyor belt MK.II | |||
|- | |||
|90||Sorter MK.III | |||
|- | |||
|91||Storage MK.II | |||
|- | |||
|92||Conveyor belt MK.III | |||
|- | |||
|93||Planetary Logistics Station | |||
|- | |||
|94||Logistics drone | |||
|- | |||
|95||Interstellar Logistics Station | |||
|- | |||
|96||Logistics vessel | |||
|- | |||
|97||Electric motor | |||
|- | |||
|98||Electromagnetic turbine | |||
|- | |||
|99||Particle container | |||
|- | |||
|100||Particle container (advanced) | |||
|- | |||
|101||Graviton lens | |||
|- | |||
|102||Gravity matrix | |||
|- | |||
|103||Super-magnetic ring | |||
|- | |||
|104||Strange matter | |||
|- | |||
|106||Proliferator Mk.I | |||
|- | |||
|107||Proliferator Mk.II | |||
|- | |||
|108||Proliferator Mk.III | |||
|- | |||
|109||Spray coater | |||
|- | |||
|110||Fractionator | |||
|- | |||
|111||Orbital collector | |||
|- | |||
|112||Foundation | |||
|- | |||
|113||Mini fusion power station | |||
|- | |||
|114||Storage tank | |||
|- | |||
|115||Deuterium fractionation | |||
|- | |||
|116||Plane smelter | |||
|- | |||
|117 | |||
|Traffic monitor | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|Geothermal power station | |||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|Advanced mining machine | |||
|- | |||
|120 | |||
|Automatic piler | |||
|- | |||
|121||Reforming refine | |||
|- | |||
|122||Logistics distributor | |||
|- | |||
|123||Logistics bot | |||
|- | |||
|124||Quantum chemical plant | |||
|} | |||
{{Modding Navbox}} | |||
[[Category:Modding]] | |||
[[Category: |