Updated for a few newer techs, updated the costs
imported>76561198045853337 mNo edit summary |
imported>76561198201266937 (Updated for a few newer techs, updated the costs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|1||Dyson Sphere Project|||||||| | |1||Dyson Sphere Project|||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1001||Electromagnetics||1||||1202|| | |1001||Electromagnetics||1||||1202||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1002||electromagnetic matrix||1001||||1202,1301|| | |1002||electromagnetic matrix||1001||||1202,1301||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1101|| | |1101||High efficiency plasma control||1001||||6001||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1102|| | |1102||Plasma extraction refining||1120,1101||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1103||X ray cracking||1121,1102||||6001,6002|| | |1103||X-ray cracking||1121,1102||||6001,6002||400,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1104||Reforming refine||1103||||6001,6002||500,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1111||Energy matrix||1102||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1112||Hydrogen fuel rod||1111||||6002||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1113||Thruster||1112||||6002||1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1114||Reinforced thruster||1113||||6002||1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1120||Fluid storage encapsulation||1001||||6001||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1121||Basic chemical||1120,1102||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1122||Polymer chemical engineering||1121||||6001,6002||400,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1123||High-strength crystal||1122||||6001,6002||600,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1124||Structure matrix||1123||||6001,6002||800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1125||Casimir crystal||1124||||6001,6002,6003||800,800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1126||High-strength glass||1132||||6002,6003||800,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1131||Applied superconductor||1121||||6001||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1132||High-strength material||1131||||6002,6003||600,150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1133||Particle control technology||1132||||6001,6002,6003||800,800,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1134||Deuterium fractionation||1412,1102||||6001,6002||200,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1141||Wave function interference||1126,1125||||6001,6002,6004||1200,1200,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1142||Miniature particle collider||1124||||6001,6002,6003||800,800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1143||Strange matter||1142||||6001,6002,6003||1000,1000,1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1144||Artificial star||1145||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||1200,1200,1200,1200,1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1145||Controlled annihilation reaction||1506||||6002,6005||4000,2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1151||Proliferator Mk.I||1101,1311||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1152||Proliferator Mk.II||1151,1302||||6001,6002||800,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1153||Proliferator Mk.III||1152,1132||||6001,6002,6003||800,600,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1201||Basic assembling process||1001||||1301,1201||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1202||High-speed assembling process||1201,1302||||6001,6002||600,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1203||Quantum printing technology||1202,1303||||6001,6002,6003,6004||800,800,800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1302||Processor||1311||||6001||800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1303||Quantum chip||1312,1141||||6001,6002,6004||800,800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1304||Photon spotlight mining technology||1303||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||1000,1000,1000,1000,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1311||Semiconductor material||1201||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1312||Information matrix||1302,1133||||6001,6002||800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1401||Automation metallurgy||1001||||1202,1301||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1402||Smelting and purification||1401||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1403||Crystal smelting||1402||||6001,6002||500,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1411||Steel smelting||1401||||6001||120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1412||Thermal power||1201||||6001||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1413||Titanium smelting||1411||||6001,6002||200,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1414||High-strength titanium alloy||1413||||6001,6002,6003||800,800,80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1415||Environment modification||1411||||6001||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1416||Mini fusion power generation||1134||||6001,6002,6003||1000,500,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1501||solar collection||1402,1002,1201||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1502||Photon frequency conversion||1501||||6001,6002||200,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1503||Solar sail orbit system||1502||||6001,6002||300,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1504||Ray receiver||1503||||6001,6002||600,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1505||Planetary ionosphere utilization||1504||||6001,6002,6003,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1506||Dirac inversion mechanism||1505||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||3000,3000,750,750,1500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1507||Universe matrix||1506||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000,2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1508||task completed||1507||||6006||4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1511||Energy storage||1403,1501||||6001,6002||600,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1512||Interstellar power transmission||1414,1511||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1513||Geothermal extraction||1502||||6001,6002||800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1521||High-strength lightweight structure||1503||||6001,6003||1200,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1522||Vertical launching silo||1521||||6001,6002,6003,6004||1600,1600,1600,1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1523||Dyson sphere stress system Lv6||1522||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||7000,7000,7000,7000,7000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1601||Basic logistics system||1001||||1301,1201||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1602||Improved logistics system||1601||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1603||High-efficiency logistics system||1602||||6001,6002||400,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1604||Planetary logistics system||1603||1113,3701||6001,6002||800,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1605||Interstellar Logistics system||1604,1414||1114||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1606||Gas giants exploration||1605,1512||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,1200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1701||Electromagnetic drive||1001||||6001||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1702||Magnetic levitation technology||1701||||6001,6002||400,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1703||Magnetic particle trap||1702||||6001,6002||1600,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1712|| | |1704||Gravitational wave refraction||1143,1703||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,1200 | ||
|- | |||
|1705||Gravity matrix||1303,1704||||6001,6002,6003||1600,1600,1600 | |||
|- | |||
|1711||Super magnetic field generator||1702||||6001,6002||1000,250 | |||
|- | |||
|1712||Satellite power distribution system||1711||||6001,6002,6003||800,800,800 | |||
|} | |} | ||