Added missing tech, added PreTechsImplicit
imported>76561198201266937 (Updated for a few newer techs, updated the costs) |
imported>76561198201266937 (Added missing tech, added PreTechsImplicit) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|1001||Electromagnetics||1||||1202||10 | |1001||Electromagnetics||1||||1202||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1002|| | |1002||Electromagnetic matrix||1001||||1202,1301||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1101||High efficiency plasma control||1001||||6001||50 | |1101||High-efficiency plasma control||1001||||6001||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1102||Plasma | |1102||Plasma extract refining||1120,1101||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1103||X-ray cracking||1121,1102||||6001,6002||400,400 | |1103||X-ray cracking||1121,1102||||6001,6002||400,400 | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|1120||Fluid storage encapsulation||1001||||6001||50 | |1120||Fluid storage encapsulation||1001||||6001||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1121||Basic chemical||1120,1102||||6001||200 | |1121||Basic chemical engineering||1120,1102||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1122||Polymer chemical engineering||1121||||6001,6002||400,400 | |1122||Polymer chemical engineering||1121||||6001,6002||400,400 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1304||Photon spotlight mining technology||1303||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||1000,1000,1000,1000,600 | |1304||Photon spotlight mining technology||1303||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||1000,1000,1000,1000,600 | ||
|- | |||
|1305||Mesoscopic quantum entanglement||1303,1143||||6001,6002,6003,6004||1000,1000,1000,1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1311||Semiconductor material||1201||||6001||200 | |1311||Semiconductor material||1201||||6001||200 | ||
Line 84: | Line 86: | ||
|1312||Information matrix||1302,1133||||6001,6002||800,800 | |1312||Information matrix||1302,1133||||6001,6002||800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1401|| | |1401||Automatic metallurgy||1001||||1202,1301||10,10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1402||Smelting | |1402||Smelting purification||1401||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1403||Crystal smelting||1402||||6001,6002||500,500 | |1403||Crystal smelting||1402||||6001,6002||500,500 | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|1415||Environment modification||1411||||6001||400 | |1415||Environment modification||1411||||6001||400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1416||Mini fusion power generation||1134||||6001,6002,6003||1000,500,250 | |1416||Mini fusion power generation||1134||1414||6001,6002,6003||1000,500,250 | ||
|- | |||
|1417||Plane-filter smelting technology||1141||1403||6001,6002,6003,6004||1000,1000,1000,1000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1501|| | |1501||Solar collection||1402,1002,1201||||6001||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1502||Photon frequency conversion||1501||||6001,6002||200,200 | |1502||Photon frequency conversion||1501||||6001,6002||200,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1503||Solar sail orbit system||1502||||6001,6002||300,300 | |1503||Solar sail orbit system||1502||1711||6001,6002||300,300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1504||Ray receiver||1503||||6001,6002||600,600 | |1504||Ray receiver||1503||||6001,6002||600,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1505||Planetary ionosphere utilization||1504||||6001,6002,6003,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000 | |1505||Planetary ionosphere utilization||1504||1704||6001,6002,6003,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1506||Dirac inversion mechanism||1505||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||3000,3000,750,750,1500 | |1506||Dirac inversion mechanism||1505||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||3000,3000,750,750,1500 | ||
Line 116: | Line 120: | ||
|1507||Universe matrix||1506||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000,2000 | |1507||Universe matrix||1506||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||2000,2000,2000,2000,2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1508|| | |1508||Mission completed!||1507||||6006||4000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1511||Energy storage||1403,1501||||6001,6002||600,600 | |1511||Energy storage||1403,1501||1711||6001,6002||600,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1512||Interstellar power transmission||1414,1511||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,120 | |1512||Interstellar power transmission||1414,1511||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1513||Geothermal extraction||1502||||6001,6002||800,800 | |1513||Geothermal extraction||1502||1711||6001,6002||800,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1521||High-strength lightweight structure||1503||||6001,6003||1200,200 | |1521||High-strength lightweight structure||1503||||6001,6003||1200,200 | ||
Line 134: | Line 138: | ||
|1602||Improved logistics system||1601||||6001||100 | |1602||Improved logistics system||1601||||6001||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1603||High-efficiency logistics system||1602||||6001,6002||400,100 | |1603||High-efficiency logistics system||1602||1702||6001,6002||400,100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1604||Planetary logistics system||1603||1113,3701||6001,6002||800,400 | |1604||Planetary logistics system||1603||1113,3701||6001,6002||800,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1605||Interstellar | |1605||Interstellar logistics system||1604,1414||1114||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1606||Gas giants exploration||1605,1512||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,1200 | |1606||Gas giants exploration||1605,1512||||6001,6002,6003||1200,1200,1200 | ||
|- | |||
|1607||Integrated logistics system||1603||1711||6001,6002,6003||1000,500,50 | |||
|- | |||
|1608||Distribution logistics system||1602||1702||6001,6002||600,300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1701||Electromagnetic drive||1001||||6001||50 | |1701||Electromagnetic drive||1001||||6001||50 |