(Difference between pages)
Added GigaStations_v2 (Gets it's own items in this version). Currently letting some people test before publishing it
(Imported from text file) |
imported>76561198409542929 (Added GigaStations_v2 (Gets it's own items in this version). Currently letting some people test before publishing it) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | This is a list of all the IDs used in different mods for their items. When making an item, refer to this list in order to prevent ID duplicates | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Mod | |||
!Item | |||
!Item ID | |||
!Recipe ID | |||
!Model ID | |||
!GridIndex | |||
|- | |||
|SuperBelt | |||
|Super Belt MK. 1 | |||
|2004 | |||
|201 | |||
| | |||
|2501 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperBelt | |||
|Super Belt MK. 2 | |||
|2005 | |||
|202 | |||
| | |||
|2502 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Smelter MK. 2 | |||
|10001 | |||
|10001 | |||
| | |||
|2405 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Smelter MK. 3 | |||
|10002 | |||
|10002 | |||
| | |||
|2406 | |||
|- | |||
|More Smelters | |||
|Fractionator (with MoreSmelters loaded) | |||
|2314 | |||
|110 | |||
| | |||
|2310 | |||
|- | |||
|More Storage | |||
|Storage MK. 3 | |||
|2107 | |||
|2107 | |||
| | |||
|2601 | |||
|- | |||
|More Storage | |||
|Storage Tank MK. 2 | |||
|10102 | |||
|10102 | |||
| | |||
|2602 | |||
|- | |||
|AdvancedMiner | |||
|Mining Drill MK. 2 | |||
|2000 | |||
|105 | |||
|178 | |||
|2504 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperOrbitalCollectors | |||
|Orbital Collector MK. 2 | |||
|9445 | |||
|450 | |||
| | |||
|2509 | |||
|- | |||
|SuperOrbitalCollectors | |||
|Oribtal Refined Collector | |||
|9444 | |||
|451 | |||
| | |||
|2609 | |||
|- | |||
|GigaStations | |||
|PGS (Planetary Giga Station) | |||
|2110 | |||
|410 | |||
| | |||
|2701 | |||
|- | |||
|GigaStations | |||
|IGS (Interstellar Giga Station) | |||
|2111 | |||
|411 | |||
| | |||
|2702 | |||
|- | |||
|GigaStations | |||
|OGC (Orbital Giga Collector) | |||
|2112 | |||
|412 | |||
| | |||
|2703 | |||
|} |