→Seeds
imported>76561198117283962 m (→Seeds) |
imported>76561198117283962 (→Seeds) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33333333 || Errai IV system 6 ly with 3 lush planets arround giant || fulipes | |33333333 || Errai IV system 6 ly with 3 lush planets arround giant || fulipes | ||
|- | |||
|69696969 || O type star next to home system || 𝓐p𝓸th𝓲con | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44444444 || 10 fire ice nodes on outer planet || | |44444444 || 10 fire ice nodes on outer planet || |