→Seeds
imported>76561198018895007 No edit summary |
imported>76561198046474654 (→Seeds) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77777777 || Red White and Blue Giants - Starter Solar has Tidally locked planet || vorlondark | |77777777 || Red White and Blue Giants - Starter Solar has Tidally locked planet || vorlondark | ||
|- | |||
|21212121 || Start System = 3 planets around an ice giant || | |||
|} | |} | ||