→Seeds
imported>76561198210542897 (→Seeds) |
imported>76561198136583051 (→Seeds) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69696969 || 2.5 Luminosity O Type Star 6LY away from home system, Fire Ice / Hydrogen gas giant in starter system, 150% solar on a 100% building area planet in starter system, Outer planet in starter system has fire ice, titanium, and silicon all on it. || 𝓐p𝓸th𝓲con | |69696969 || 2.5 Luminosity O Type Star 6LY away from home system, Fire Ice / Hydrogen gas giant in starter system, 150% solar on a 100% building area planet in starter system, Outer planet in starter system has fire ice, titanium, and silicon all on it. || 𝓐p𝓸th𝓲con | ||
|- | |||
|16315940 || two horizontal rotating planets in starting system || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|44444444 || 10 fire ice nodes on outer planet || | |44444444 || 10 fire ice nodes on outer planet || |