→Seeds
imported>76561198079127041 No edit summary |
imported>76561197997967345 (→Seeds) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71287251 || If set to 64 systems, 5 O-types in cluster, but only 1 Neutron and 1 Black Hole || | |71287251 || If set to 64 systems, 5 O-types in cluster, but only 1 Neutron and 1 Black Hole || | ||
|- | |||
|15125656 || I Ice giant / II Mediterranean (66.9 build area) / III Ice field gelisol (113 Fire ice nodes) / IV Ashen gelisol (16 Fire ice nodes) - '''''129''''' Fire ice nodes in starter system|| rikvanoostende | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13371990 || {{abbr|W80/S118|I Gobi (TL)}} / {{abbr|2 Ressources|II Ice Giant}} / {{abbr|W100/S101|III Mediterranean (SAT, RR)}} / {{abbr|W70/S58|IV Ice field gelisol}} / 2 Red Giants ~16-21LY || Byte/Advize | |13371990 || {{abbr|W80/S118|I Gobi (TL)}} / {{abbr|2 Ressources|II Ice Giant}} / {{abbr|W100/S101|III Mediterranean (SAT, RR)}} / {{abbr|W70/S58|IV Ice field gelisol}} / 2 Red Giants ~16-21LY || Byte/Advize |