imported>76561198045853337 (→Seeds) |
imported>76561198036241399 (Added cluster seed for DSP.) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43956233 || Star Alnitak 29 ly away has a Gas Giant with 4 satellites / White Dwarf 3 ly away / 3 Red Giants (2M and 1K class) || nonexyst | |43956233 || Star Alnitak 29 ly away has a Gas Giant with 4 satellites / White Dwarf 3 ly away / 3 Red Giants (2M and 1K class) || nonexyst | ||
|- | |||
|88421866 | |||
|2 planets orbiting gas giant, Inner lava planet, Neigboring red giant so close it lights up the night sky. Resources close to starting location (except Oil) no titanium on 2nd planet orbiting gas giant | |||
|50+Gamer | |||
|} | |} | ||