no edit summary
imported>76561198079127041 |
imported>76561198079127041 No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Unknown rare signal || URS | |Unknown rare signal || URS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Organic Crystal Vein || OCV | ||
|- | |||
|Fire Ice Vein || FIV | |||
|- | |||
|Fractal Silicon Vein || FSV | |||
|- | |||
|Kimberlite Ore Vein || KOV | |||
|- | |||
|Optical Grating Crystal Vein || OGCV | |||
|- | |||
|Spiniform Stalagmite Crystal Vein || SSCV | |||
|- | |||
|Unipolar Magnet Vein || UMV | |||
|} | |} | ||