→Seeds
imported>76561198840332812 (→Seeds) |
imported>76561198045853337 (→Seeds) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|1 TL Arid Desert C:100%, W: 150%, S: 114% / II Gas Giant / III Mediterranean SAT / IV : Ashen Gelisol C:100%, W:40%, S:55% //// Specials : BlueGiant - Class-O R16.75/2.47Lum , (3.7LY = Oil, Optical Grating, Spinform, FireIce ) (4.6LY =Oil, FireIce, SpinForm, OpticalGrating) (4.95LY = FireIce, Sulphuric Acid, Water, Oil, Organic Crystal) (5.6LY = Oil, FireIce, FractalSilicon, OrganicCrystal, GratingCrystal ) // BlackHole 25LY, NeutronStar 18LY | |1 TL Arid Desert C:100%, W: 150%, S: 114% / II Gas Giant / III Mediterranean SAT / IV : Ashen Gelisol C:100%, W:40%, S:55% //// Specials : BlueGiant - Class-O R16.75/2.47Lum , (3.7LY = Oil, Optical Grating, Spinform, FireIce ) (4.6LY =Oil, FireIce, SpinForm, OpticalGrating) (4.95LY = FireIce, Sulphuric Acid, Water, Oil, Organic Crystal) (5.6LY = Oil, FireIce, FractalSilicon, OrganicCrystal, GratingCrystal ) // BlackHole 25LY, NeutronStar 18LY | ||
|midart | |midart | ||
|- | |||
|43956233 || Star Alnitak 29 ly away has a Gas Giant with 4 satellites / White Dwarf 3 ly away / 3 Red Giants (2M and 1K class) || nonexyst | |||
|} | |} | ||