(Difference between pages)
m
no edit summary
imported>76561197995507928 |
imported>76561198045853337 mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are the IDs of items that appear in the [[Upgrades]] tab of the [[Research]] menu. | |||
Return to [[Modding:Modding|Modding Hub]]. | |||
[[File: | See Also: [[Modding:Tech IDs|Tech IDs]] - [[Modding:Items IDs|Item IDs]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:left; background-color:#0b161c | |||
!ID!!Name!!PreTechs!!PreTechsImplicit!!Required Items!!Required Item Qty | |||
|- | |||
|2101||T-Mecha Core||||||1101,1104||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2102||T-Mecha Core||2101||||6001,6002||10,10 | |||
|- | |||
|2103||T-Mecha Core||2102||||6001,6002,6003||10,10,10 | |||
|- | |||
|2104||T-Mecha Core||2103||||6001,6002,6003,6004||6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|2105||T-Mecha Core||2104||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||2,2,2,2,2 | |||
|- | |||
|2106||T-Mecha Core||2105||||6006||2 | |||
|- | |||
|2201||mechanical skeleton||||2101||1203||30 | |||
|- | |||
|2202||mechanical skeleton||2201||2101||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2203||mechanical skeleton||2202||2102||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2204||mechanical skeleton||2203||2102||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2205||mechanical skeleton||2204||2103||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2206||mechanical skeleton||2205||2104||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2207||mechanical skeleton||2206||2104||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2208||mechanical skeleton||2207||2105||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||6,6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|2301||cabin capacity||||2101||1103,1301||60,60 | |||
|- | |||
|2302||cabin capacity||2301||2101||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2303||cabin capacity||2302||2102||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2304||cabin capacity||2303||2102||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2305||cabin capacity||2304||2103||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2306||cabin capacity||2305||2105||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||6,6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|2401||communication control||||2101||6001||40 | |||
|- | |||
|2402||communication control||2401||2101||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2403||communication control||2402||2102||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2404||communication control||2403||2103||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2405||communication control||2404||2104||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2406||communication control||2405||2105||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|2407||communication control||2406||2105||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|2501||energy loop||||2101||1030,1006,1109||30,30,30 | |||
|- | |||
|2502||energy loop||2501||2102||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2503||energy loop||2502||2103||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2504||energy loop||2503||2104||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2505||energy loop||2504||2105||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|2506||energy loop||2505||2105||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|2601||drone engine||||2101||6001||40 | |||
|- | |||
|2602||drone engine||2601||2102||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2603||drone engine||2602||2103||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2604||drone engine||2603||2104||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|2605||drone engine||2604||2105||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|2606||drone engine||2605||2105||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|2901||drive engine||||2101||1006,1202||50,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2902||drive engine||2901||2102||6001,6002||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2903||drive engine||2902||2103||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|2904||drive engine||2903||2104,1704||6001,6002,6003||10,10,10 | |||
|- | |||
|3101||solar sail life||||1503||6001,6002,6003||40,40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3102||solar sail life||3101||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3103||solar sail life||3102||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3104||solar sail life||3103||||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3105||solar sail life||3104||||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3106||solar sail life||3105||||6001,6002,6003,6004||6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|3201||T-ray transmission efficiency||1504||||6001,6002,6003||40,40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3202||T-ray transmission efficiency||3201||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3203||T-ray transmission efficiency||3202||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3204||T-ray transmission efficiency||3203||||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3205||T-ray transmission efficiency||3204||||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3206||T-ray transmission efficiency||3205||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||12,12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3207||T-ray transmission efficiency||3206||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|3208||T-ray transmission efficiency||3207||||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|3301||sorter cargo stacking||||1603||6001,6002,6003||40,40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3302||sorter cargo stacking||3301||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3303||sorter cargo stacking||3302||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3304||sorter cargo stacking||3303||||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3305||sorter cargo stacking||3304||||6001,6002,6003||6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|3401||transporship engine||||1604||6001,6002,6003||40,40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3402||transporship engine||3401||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3403||transporship engine||3402||1605||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3404||transporship engine||3403||2904||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3405||transporship engine||3404||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||12,12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3406||transporship engine||3405||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|3407||transporship engine||3406||||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|3501||transporcabin expansion||||1604||6001,6002,6003||40,40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3502||transporcabin expansion||3501||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3503||transporcabin expansion||3502||1605||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3504||transporcabin expansion||3503||||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3505||transporcabin expansion||3504||||6001,6002,6003,6004||6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|3506||transporcabin expansion||3505||||6001,6002,6003,6004||6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|3507||transporcabin expansion||3506||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||3,3,3,3,3 | |||
|- | |||
|3508||transporcabin expansion||3507||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||3,3,3,3,3 | |||
|- | |||
|3601||mineral utilization||||1001||6001,6002||40,40 | |||
|- | |||
|3602||mineral utilization||3601||||6001,6002,6003||20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3603||mineral utilization||3602||||6001,6002,6003,6004||20,20,20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3604||mineral utilization||3603||||6001,6002,6003,6004||12,12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3605||mineral utilization||3604||||6001,6002,6003,6004,6005||4,4,4,4,4 | |||
|- | |||
|3606||mineral utilization||3605||||6006||4 | |||
|- | |||
|3701||vertical construction||||1601||6002||40 | |||
|- | |||
|3702||vertical construction||3701||||6002||20 | |||
|- | |||
|3703||vertical construction||3702||||6002,6003||20,20 | |||
|- | |||
|3704||vertical construction||3703||||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3705||vertical construction||3704||||6001,6002,6003||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|3706||vertical construction||3705||||6001,6002,6003,6005||6,6,6,6 | |||
|- | |||
|3901||research speed||1312||||6004||6 | |||
|- | |||
|3902||research speed||3901||||6004||6 | |||
|- | |||
|3903||research speed||3902||||6004||6 | |||
|- | |||
|3904||research speed||3903||||6006||2 | |||
|- | |||
|4101||universe exploration||||||6001||20 | |||
|- | |||
|4102||universe exploration||4101||||6001||20 | |||
|- | |||
|4103||universe exploration||4102||2902||6001,6002,6004||12,12,12 | |||
|- | |||
|4104||universe exploration||4103||||6001,6002,6004,6005||6,6,6,6 | |||
|} | |||
== Visual Overview == | |||
[[File:DSP Upgrade Tree IDs.png|none|thumb|1000x1000px]] | |||
{{Modding Navbox}} | |||
[[Category:Modding]] |