User:76561198089491458/Patch Notes table (view source)
Revision as of 22:14, 3 August 2021
, 2 years agoAdd 0.6.15.5610
imported>76561198089491458 (Add more information within references) |
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5610) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ||
! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5610|0.6.15.5610]] | |||
| <!-- SC --> [https://steamcommunity.com/games/1366540/announcements/detail/3069734283128255790 SC] | |||
| <!-- SSP --> [https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1366540/view/3069734283128255789 SSP] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-22 @ 08:11:10</code> | |||
| <!-- IA-SC --> — | |||
| <!-- IA-SSP --> — | |||
| <!-- DB1 --> [https://steamdb.info/patchnotes/6121377/ DB1] | |||
| <!-- DB2 --> [https://steamdb.info/app/1366540/history/?changeid=10536633 DB2] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-22 @ 07:44:03</code> | |||
| <!-- Discord --> [https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/802086736758308904 Discord] | |||
| <!-- Reddit --> — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5602|0.6.15.5602]] | | <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5602|0.6.15.5602]] |