User:76561198089491458/Patch Notes table (view source)
Revision as of 07:20, 3 August 2021
, 2 years agoAdd 0.6.15.5566
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.14.5420) |
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5566) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ||
! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5566|0.6.15.5566]] | |||
| <!-- SC --> — | |||
| <!-- SSP --> — | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> — | |||
| <!-- IA-SC --> — | |||
| <!-- IA-SSP --> — | |||
| <!-- DB1 --> — | |||
| <!-- DB2 --> — | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> — | |||
| <!-- Discord --> [https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/801720899551232000 Discord] | |||
| <!-- Reddit --> — | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.14.5420|0.6.14.5420]] | | <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.14.5420|0.6.14.5420]] |