User:76561198089491458/Patch Notes table (view source)
Revision as of 00:04, 7 August 2021
, 2 years agoAdd 0.6.15.5655
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5651) |
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5655) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ||
! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5655|0.6.15.5655]] | |||
| <!-- SC --> [https://steamcommunity.com/games/1366540/announcements/detail/3065231317855070441 SC] | |||
| <!-- SSP --> [https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1366540/view/3065231317855070440 SSP] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-27 @ 16:46:33</code> | |||
| <!-- IA-SC --> — | |||
| <!-- IA-SSP --> — | |||
| <!-- DB1 --> [https://steamdb.info/patchnotes/6146795/ DB1] | |||
| <!-- DB2 --> [https://steamdb.info/app/1366540/history/?changeid=10580681 DB2] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-27 @ 16:42:36</code> | |||
| <!-- Discord --> [https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/804034787790290986 Discord] | |||
| <!-- Reddit --> [https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/comments/l69bcu/dyson_sphere_program_patch_notes_06155655/ Reddit] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5651|0.6.15.5651]] | | <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5651|0.6.15.5651]] |