User:76561198089491458/Patch Notes table (view source)
Revision as of 08:40, 7 August 2021
, 2 years agoAdd 0.6.15.5666
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5655) |
imported>76561198089491458 (Add 0.6.15.5666) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ! Discord<ref>https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/</ref> | ||
! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ! Reddit<ref>https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5666|0.6.15.5666]] | |||
| <!-- SC --> [https://steamcommunity.com/games/1366540/announcements/detail/3065231317858269346 SC] | |||
| <!-- SSP --> [https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1366540/view/3065231317858269345 SSP] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-28 @ 17:10:10</code> | |||
| <!-- IA-SC --> [https://web.archive.org/web/20210128182500/https://steamcommunity.com/games/1366540/announcements/detail/3065231317858269346 IA-SC] | |||
| <!-- IA-SSP --> [https://web.archive.org/web/20210129014814/https://store.steampowered.com/news/app/1366540/view/3065231317858269345 IA-SSP] | |||
| <!-- DB1 --> [https://steamdb.info/patchnotes/6153188/ DB1] | |||
| <!-- DB2 --> [https://steamdb.info/app/1366540/history/?changeid=10591006 DB2] | |||
| <!-- Timestamp --> <code>2021-01-28 @ 16:54:32</code> | |||
| <!-- Discord --> [https://discord.com/channels/750553061369577492/793972226629173249/804399800149344316 Discord] | |||
| <!-- Reddit --> [https://www.reddit.com/r/Dyson_Sphere_Program/comments/l73cyr/dyson_sphere_program_patch_notes_06155666/ Reddit] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5655|0.6.15.5655]] | | <!-- Wiki --> [[Patch Notes/0.6.15.5655|0.6.15.5655]] |